Services

February 10 2016

animal stuff @Abderry Twilight Show

Dressage Class 1 
Judge Resa van der Ven   Writer Diana Jolly

Test of Choice
Rider Horse Place
Olivia Montgomery Tayza 1st
Olivia Montgomery Tayza 2nd
Olivia Simnor Code of Honour 3rd
Sacha Neville Riverwynd Marcello 4th
Sonja Mors Ra Ra (Ekraar) 5th


Dressage Class 2

Test of Choice
Rider
Horse Place
Jennifer Bodman Zsa Zsa 1st
Chanel Hargrave Celebr8 (Nr Nancho) 2nd
Chanel Hargrave Moving On (Yamamin Vital) 3rd
Olivia Simnor Code of Honour 4th
Rebecca Kiddie Yosemite Sam 5th


Showjumping

 

Judge:  Gill Jamieson   Timekeeper: Louise Emshey     Gate: Ellie Montgomery

 

 SJ Class 1 50cm - 65cm - CTT    Course A

Rider Horse Place
Elizabeth McKechnie Banjo 1st
Monique Biddick Ra Ra (Ekraar) 2nd
Devon Grantley-Hogg Cheers 3rd
Rosy Frampton Jack 4th
Niamh West Rafferty 5th

 SJ Class 2    0.50 - 0.65m  (CTT) Course B
Rider
Horse Place
Elizabeth McKechnie Banjo 1st
    2nd
    3rd
    4th
    5th

 SJ Class 3    0.65 - 0.80m  (CTT) Course A
Rider
Horse Place
Niamh West Rafferty 1st=
Rachael Williamson Lily 1st=
Devon Grantley-Hogg Cheers 3rd
Elizabeth McKechnie Banjo 4th
Melissa Marriner Pebbles 5th


 SJ Class 4  0.65m - 0.80m  (CTT) Course B
Rider
Horse Place
Olivia Martin Angel 1st
Toni Taylor Midnight Secret 2nd
Niamh West Shamrock 3rd
Briar Limmer Te Ahu Ahu 4th
Toni Taylor Midnight Secret 5th


SJ Class 5  - 0.80m - 0.95m  (CTT) Course A
Rider
Horse Place
Rachael Williamson Lily 1st
Sarah Fisher Woody 2nd
Sarah Fisher Woody 3rd
    4th
    5th
 
 
 SJ Class 6  0.80m - 0.95m  (Two Phase) Course C
Rider
Horse Place
Olivia Montgomery Tayza 1st
Niamh West Shamrock 2nd
Olivia Martin Angel 3rd
    4th
    5th
 
 SJ Class 7  0.95m - 01.10m  (CTT) Course A
Rider
Horse Place
Chanel Hargrave Moving On (Yamamin Vital) 1st
Chanel Hargrave Moving On (Yamamin Vital) 2nd
    3rd
    4th
    5th
 
  SJ Class 8  0.95m - 01.10m  (CTT) Course B
Rider
Horse Place
Olivia Martin Angel 1st
Olivia Montgomery Tayza 2nd
    3rd
    4th
    5th
 
footer1.gif